«Зимняя искра» 2016-2017

0Декабрь 3, 2016

«Зимняя искра» 2016-2017

 

Календарь IV открытого городского турнира по футболу

«Зимняя искра» 2016-2017
1 тур

 26.11.16 11:10  Десна 2001  ЮСБ  1:6
 26.11.16 12:20  СДЮШОР Десна  Ника  2:0
 26.11.16 13:30  Ветеран  Снов  3:3
 27.11.16 12:40  Авангард М.  Зернопром  0:3
 27.11.16 13:50  Катран  Полесье-Юность  8:3
 27.11.16 15:00  Авангард К.  Десна 94  2:5

2 тур

 03.12.16 10:00  СДЮШОР Десна  Зернопром  2:3
 03.12.16 11:10  ЮСБ  Ника  1:1
 03.12.16 12:20  Катран  Снов  4:2
 03.12.16 13:30  Десна 94  Ветеран  4:4
 04.12.16 12:40  Авангард М.  Авангард К.  2:1
 04.12.16 13:50  Десна 2001  Полесье-Юность  2:4

3 тур

 10.12.16 10:00  Ника  Десна 2001  11:1
 10.12.16 11:10  Катран  Десна 94  7:10
 10.12.16 12:20  Зернопром  ЮСБ  3:2
 10.12.16 13:30  СДЮШОР Десна  Авангард К.  1:3
 11.12.16 12:40  Ветеран  Авангард М.  3:6
 11.12.16 13:50  Полесье-Юность  Снов  4:5

4 тур

 17.12.16 10:00  Десна 94  Полесье-Юность  3:0
 17.12.16 11:10  Зернопром  Ника  1:2
 17.12.16 12:20  Катран  Авангард М.  6:4
 17.12.16 13:30  Авангард К.  ЮСБ  0:3
 18.12.16 12:40  Снов  Десна 2001  11:2
 18.12.16 13:50  Ветеран  СДЮШОР Десна  4:3

5 тур

 24.12.16 10:00  Авангард К.  Ника  1:2
 24.12.16 11:10  Катран  СДЮШОР Десна  4:6
 24.12.16 12:20  Зернопром  Десна 2001  4:3
 24.12.16 13:30  Ветеран  ЮСБ  5:8
 25.12.16 12:40  Снов  Десна 94  2:10
 25.12.16 13:50  Авангард М.  Полесье-Юность  4:2

6 тур

 04.01.17 11:00  СДЮШОР Десна  Полесье-Юность  4:0
 04.01.17 12:10  Катран  ЮСБ  4:7
 04.01.17 13:20  Ника  Ветеран  2:5
 05.01.17 11:00  Авангард К.  Зернопром  3:0
 05.01.17 12:10  Десна 94  Десна 2001  10:2
 05.01.17 13:20  Авангард М.  Снов  7:3

7 тур

 14.01.17 10:00  ЮСБ  Полесье-Юность  9:0
 14.01.17 11:10  Ника  Катран  4:5
 14.01.17 12:20  Зернопром  Ветеран  2:4
 14.01.17 13:30  Снов  СДЮШОР Десна  0:5
 15.01.17 12:40  Десна 2001  Авангард К.  2:7
 15.01.17 13:50  Авангард М.  Десна 94  1:8

8 тур

 21.01.17 10:00  Зернопром  Катран  2:5
 21.01.17 11:10  Ника  Полесье-Юность  6:4
 21.01.17 12:20  Снов  ЮСБ  2:11
 21.01.17 13:30  Ветеран  Авангард К.  6:3
 22.01.17 12:40  Авангард М.  Десна 2001  6:3
 22.01.17 13:50  СДЮШОР Десна  Десна 94  5:3

9 тур

 28.01.17 10:00  Полесье-Юность  Зернопром  1:3
 28.01.17 11:10  Катран  Авангард К.  6:8
 28.01.17 12:20  Десна 94  ЮСБ  2:7
 28.01.17 13:30  Снов  Ника  2:7
 29.01.17 12:40  Десна 2001  Ветеран  4:11
 29.01.17 13:50  Авангард М.  СДЮШОР Десна  1:4

10 тур

 11.02.17 11:10  Ветеран  Полесье-Юность  7:3
 11.02.17 12:20  Десна 2001  Катран  6:8
 11.02.17 13:30  Авангард К.  Снов  3:0
 12.02.17 12:40  Десна 94  Зернопром  8:1
 12.02.17 13:50  Авангард М.  Ника  0:6
 12.02.17 15:00  СДЮШОР Десна  ЮСБ  2:5

11 тур

 18.02.17 10:00  Десна 2001  СДЮШОР Десна  3:2
 18.02.17 11:10  Полесье-Юность  Авангард К.  2:7
 18.02.17 12:20  Ветеран  Катран  7:6
 18.02.17 13:30  Зернопром  Снов  2:5
 19.02.17 12:40  Ника  Десна 94  1:2
 19.02.17 13:50  Авангард М.  ЮСБ  1:12
 

подробнее

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*